Ads

Saturday, August 28, 2010

Something interest or something not interest

Well...recently found some things neither it interesting nor not interesting to someone.

Maybe is interest for some couples.


Lets it begin .
If your boyfriend/girlfriend date with a girl/boy
No problems, right?
but...if your boyfriend/girlfriend date with a SAME girl/boy EVERYDAY or FEW DAYS A WEEK?
How do you think about it?
SAME girl/boy, EVERYDAY or FEW DAYS A WEEK...hmm...
How about their date activities are :
1) Movie
2) Lunch /Dinner
3) Lunch / Dinner in the couples PLACES.
4) Another?
5) (My Opinion)If at beside beach restaurant then after/before dinner, go beach side walk...hmm...

This picture is purposely for display only


So what do you think about it, if your boyfriend/girlfriend is like this??


When your mind in POSITIVE :
1) They just friend relationship.
2) Should put TRUST on his/her.
3) Nothing will happen between them.
4) It's alright, his/her got their freedom.
5) Don't think so much.
6) ...
7) ETC

When your mind in NEGATIVE :
1) Only two person! What will happen!
2) Slowly he/she will fall in love with the person.
3) Do you care for my feeling?
4) They more look likes couples but not YOU! (THIS TOTALLY SUCKS)
5) Especially beach side walk, so romantic!!(My opinion, beach is most romantic places)
5) ETC

bla bla bla...

Hmmm...
How about in another problem.
IF you found out that your boyfriend/ girlfriend more chat with a girl/boy but not with you?
SAME BOY/GIRL also!


Boy : Imagine your gf is texting with a same guy everytime
Girl : Imagine your bf is texting with a same girl everytime

AND YOU
ARE WAITING FOR THEM

For the girl


For the guy

Another problem,
If you found your boyfriend/girlfriend every morning wake up, he/she wont reply/send a message for you, but it reply/send to others.

hmmmmmm....

If it really happen in your life, what would appear in your mind???????
Think about it.

WELL! BE PREPARE LA, YOU MAYBE WILL...

LOL

Some comment from me :
1) Think about your partners feeling.
2) Try not to hurt your partners.
3) When you in date,Don't lie your partners just because you don't want to hurt them. Better tell them the truth.
4) Be honest with each others


No comments:

Post a Comment

Sponsors